Fibre Optics

Filter by

20MM-DWDM-1005-1U - Optical Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer

20MM-DWDM-1005-1U

Optical Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer

20MM-EDFA-WDM-27 - 27dB EDFA In Built WDM 8 Outputs

20MM-EDFA-WDM-27

27dB EDFA In Built WDM 8 Outputs

20MM-HT152DA-10-SNMP - 1550nm Direct Modulated AGC Optical Transmitter

20MM-
HT152DA-10-SNMP

1550nm Direct Modulated AGC Optical Transmitter

20MM-LP900116 - Optopus Splitter 1RU 1*16

20MM-LP900116

Optopus Splitter 1RU 1*16

20MM-LR26S - High-Output Fibre Optic Receiver

20MM-LR26S

High-Output Fibre Optic Receiver

20MM-LR4X2050 - 1x CATV 4x SAT Laser Receiver

20MM-LR4X2050

1x CATV 4x SAT Laser Receiver

20MM-LT06L - Fibre Transmitter 1550nm +6dBm 1RU 45-2600MHz with  Dual Power Supplies

20MM-LT06L

Fibre Transmitter 1550nm +6dBm 1RU 45-2600MHz with Dual Power Supplies

20MM-LT10L - Fibre Transmitter 1550nm +10dBm 1RU 45-2600MHz with  Dual Power Supplies

20MM-LT10L

Fibre Transmitter 1550nm +10dBm 1RU 45-2600MHz with Dual Power Supplies

20MM-LT4X2050-KIT - 5 Wire Fibre TX Kit With External DWDM

20MM-LT4X2050-KIT

5 Wire Fibre TX Kit With External DWDM

20MM-LX10L8001 - WISI Optopus Externally Modulated CCTV + SAT Transmitter

20MM-LX10L8001

WISI Optopus Externally Modulated CCTV + SAT Transmitter

20MM-LX11S0800 - Optopus Modular 1310nm Transmitter 8dBm (6mW)

20MM-LX11S0800

Optopus Modular 1310nm Transmitter 8dBm (6mW)

20MM-LX15S1000 - Optopus Direct Modulated 1550nm TX 10dBm (25km)

20MM-LX15S1000

Optopus Direct Modulated 1550nm TX 10dBm (25km)

20MM-LX30S2101 - Optopus EDFA Module 1x21dBm

20MM-LX30S2101

Optopus EDFA Module 1x21dBm

20MM-LX50-230 - Optopus Base Unit with Single 230V PS

20MM-LX50-230

Optopus Base Unit with Single 230V PS

20MM-LX55-230 - Optopus Redundant Power Supply for LX50 230V

20MM-LX55-230

Optopus Redundant Power Supply for LX50 230V

20MM-OD001A - Terra Fibre Receiver 94dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-862MHz

20MM-OD001A

Terra Fibre Receiver 94dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-862MHz

20MM-OD003 - Terra Fibre Receiver 80dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-1002MHz

20MM-OD003

Terra Fibre Receiver 80dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-1002MHz

20MM-OD004 - Terra Fibre Receiver 80dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-2400MHz

20MM-OD004

Terra Fibre Receiver 80dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-2400MHz

20MM-OD007 - Fibre Mini Receiver 75dBµV Output 10-20VDC Powering

20MM-OD007

Fibre Mini Receiver 75dBµV Output 10-20VDC Powering

20MM-OD007H - Terra mini Fibre Receiver 70dBuV output with dual SC/APC connectors 47-2400MHZ with built in WDM

20MM-OD007H

Terra mini Fibre Receiver 70dBuV output with dual SC/APC connectors 47-2400MHZ with built in WDM

20MM-OD009 - TERRA Fibre Receiver 85dBuV Output with SC/APC Connector 47-2400MHz

20MM-OD009

TERRA Fibre Receiver 85dBuV Output with SC/APC Connector 47-2400MHz

20MM-OD009H - Terra Fibre Receiver 85dBuV output with dual SC/APC connectors 47-2400MHZ with built in WDM

20MM-OD009H

Terra Fibre Receiver 85dBuV output with dual SC/APC connectors 47-2400MHZ with built in WDM

20MM-OD100 - Terra Fibre Receiver 115dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-862MHz

20MM-OD100

Terra Fibre Receiver 115dBμV output with SC/APC connectors 47-862MHz

20MM-OR301 - Optical RX Dual SAT 1 TERR (Suitable for 20MM-OT301)

20MM-OR301

Optical RX Dual SAT 1 TERR (Suitable for 20MM-OT301)

20MM-OR301M - Optical RX 3x4 Multiswitch (Suitable for 20MM-OT301)

20MM-OR301M

Optical RX 3x4 Multiswitch (Suitable for 20MM-OT301)

20MM-OT301 - Optical TX Dual SAT 1 TERR 1310nm - 6dBm

20MM-OT301

Optical TX Dual SAT 1 TERR 1310nm - 6dBm

20MM-OT301L - Optical TX Dual SAT 1 TERR 1310nm - 6dBm with Lan Control

20MM-OT301L

Optical TX Dual SAT 1 TERR 1310nm - 6dBm with Lan Control

20MM-PS2DLCASCA-2 - LC Angled To SC Angled OS2 Patch Cord Duplex - 2m

20MM-PS2DLCASCA-2

LC Angled To SC Angled OS2 Patch Cord Duplex - 2m

20MM-T-85001MZ - SC/ST/FC One Click

20MM-T-85001MZ

SC/ST/FC One Click

AIMA Transmitters -

AIMA Transmitters

Attenuators -

Attenuators

Break Out Trays -

Break Out Trays

Laser Transmitter L-Band Single Wavelength -

Laser Transmitter L-Band Single Wavelength

Laser Transmitters 1310nm -

Laser Transmitters 1310nm

Laser Transmitters 1550nm -

Laser Transmitters 1550nm

LC Angled to LC Angled Polished OS2 Patch Cords -

LC Angled to LC Angled Polished OS2 Patch Cords

LC To LC OM3 Patch Cords -

LC To LC OM3 Patch Cords

LC To LC OS2 Patch Cords -

LC To LC OS2 Patch Cords

LC To SC Angled OS2 Patch Cords -

LC To SC Angled OS2 Patch Cords

LC To SC OM3 Patch Cords -

LC To SC OM3 Patch Cords

LC To SC OS2 Patch Cords -

LC To SC OS2 Patch Cords

LC To ST OM3 Patch Cords -

LC To ST OM3 Patch Cords

LC To ST OS2 Patch Cords -

LC To ST OS2 Patch Cords

Media Converters -

Media Converters

OM3 Adaptors -

OM3 Adaptors

OM3 Pigtails -

OM3 Pigtails

Optical Splitters -

Optical Splitters

Optical Splitters (Module) -

Optical Splitters (Module)

Optical TX SMATV -

Optical TX SMATV

OS2 Adaptors -

OS2 Adaptors

OS2 Pigtails -

OS2 Pigtails

SC Angled to SC Angled Polished OS2 Patch Cords -

SC Angled to SC Angled Polished OS2 Patch Cords

SC To SC Angled OS2 Patch Cords -

SC To SC Angled OS2 Patch Cords

SC To SC OM3 Patch Cords -

SC To SC OM3 Patch Cords

SC To SC OS2 Patch Cords -

SC To SC OS2 Patch Cords

SC To ST OM3 Patch Cords -

SC To ST OM3 Patch Cords

SC To ST OS2 Patch Cords -

SC To ST OS2 Patch Cords

ST To ST OM3 Patch Cords -

ST To ST OM3 Patch Cords

ST To ST OS2 Patch Cords -

ST To ST OS2 Patch Cords